jeudi 9 juillet 2020
Football
 
Football - Joueuses avec plus de 140 sélections - Article du : 02/11/2018

Les 93 joueuses avec plus de 140 sélections.

  Nom Nationalité Sélections 1ère sélection Dernière sélection
1 Kristine Lilly
USA
352 1987 2010
2 Christie Rampone USA 311 1997 2015
3 Mia Hamm
USA
275 1987 2004
4 Julie Foudy
USA
272 1988 2004
5 Christine Sinclair
CAN
268 2000 2018
6 Carli Lloyd
USA
258 2005 2018
7 Abby Wambach USA 256 2001 2015
8 Joy Fawcett
USA
239 1987 2004
9 Heather O'Reilly
USA
231 2002 2016
10 Pu Wei
CHN
219 1997 2014
11 Birgit Prinz
GER
214 1994 2011
  Therese Sjögran
SWE
214 1997 2015
13 Katrine Pedersen
DEN
210 1994 2013
14 Tiffeny Milbrett
USA
206 1991 2005
15 Homare Sawa
JPN
205 1993 2015
16 Gemma Fay
SCO
203 1998 2017
17 Hope Solo USA 202 2000 2016
18 Kate Markgraf
USA
201 1998 2010
19 Li Jie
CHN
200 1997 2008
20 Sandrine Soubeyrand
FRA
198 1997 2013
21 Patrizia Panico
ITA
197 1996 2014
22 Shannon Boxx USA 195 2003 2015
  Diana Matheson
CAN
195 2003 2018
24 Brandi Chastain
USA
192 1998 2004
  Fan Yunjie
CHN
192 1992 2004
26 Kerstin Stegemann
GER
191 1995 2009
27 Hege Riise
NOR
188 1990 2004
  Han Duan
CHN
188 2000 2011
  Laura Georges
FRA
188 2001 2018
30 Lotta Schelin
SWE
185 2004 2017
  Joanne Love
SCO
185 2002 2018
32 Solveig Gulbrandsen
NOR
184 1998 2015
33 Camille Abily
FRA
183 2001 2017
34 Zhao Lihong
CHN
182 1992 2003
  Caroline Seger
SWE
182 2005 2018
36 Rhian Wilkinson
CAN
181 2003 2017
37 Elise Bussaglia
FRA
179 2003 2018
38 Shannon MacMillan
USA
177 1993 2005
39 Briana Scurry
USA
175 1994 2008
40 Ariane Hingst
GER
174 1996 2011
41 Liu Ailing
CHN
173 1987 2001
42 Bente Nordby
NOR
172 1991 2007
43 Carla Overbeck
USA
170 1988 2000
  Sophie Schmidt
CAN
170 2005 2018
45 Nilla Fischer
SWE
168 2001 2018
46 Formiga
BRA
167 1995 2018
47 Fara Williams
ENG
165 2001 2018
48 Wen Lirong
CHN
163 1987 2001
  Sun Wen
CHN
163 1990 2001
  Cathrine Paaske-Sørensen
DEN
163 2000 2010
51 Wang Liping
CHN
162 1992 2004
  Victoria Svensson
SWE
162 1996 2009
  Trine Ronning
NOR
162 2003 2016
54 Cindy Parlow
USA
158 1996 2004
  Anja Mittag
GER
158 2004 2017
56 Kristin Bengtsson
SWE
157 1991 2005
57 Annemieke Griffioen
NED
156 1995 2011
  Sonia Bompastor
FRA
156 2000 2012
  Aya Miyama
JPN
156 2003 2015
60 Michelle Akers
USA
155 1985 2000
  Tatiana Zorri
ITA
155 1994 2010
62 Bettina Wiegmann GER 154 1989 2003
  Bi Yan
CHN
154 2004 2011
64 Carolina Morace
ITA
153 1980 1996
65 Linda Medalen
NOR
152 1987 1999
  Ma Xiaoxu
CHN
152 2005 2016
  Johanna Rasmussen
DEN
152 2002 2017
68 Heidi Store
NOR
151 1980 1997
  Malin Andersson
SWE
151 1994 2005
  Cheryl Salisbury
AUS
151 1994 2009
71 Sherida Spitse
NED
150 2006 2018
72 Renate Lingor GER 149 1995 2008
  Janine Van Wyk
RSA
149 2005 2018
74 Sandra Minnert
GER
147 1992 2007
75 Pia Sundhage
SWE
146 1975 1996
  Nadine Angerer
GER
146 1996 2015
  Dyanne Bito
NED
146 2000 2015
78 Carla Couto
POR
145 1993 2012
  Elvira Todua
RUS
145 2003 2016
  Louisa Cadamuro
FRA
145 2005 2016
81 Doris Fitschen
GER
144 1986 2001
  Svetlana Petko URSS/RUS 144 1985 2005
  Ingvild Stensland
NOR
144 2003 2016
84 Hedvig Lindahl
SWE
143 2002 2017
  Noko Matlou
RSA
143 2006 2018
86 Marta
BRA
142 2002 2018
87 Marleen Wissink
NED
141 1989 2006
  Pauline Hamill
SCO
141 1992 2010
  Gaëtane Thiney
FRA
141 2007 2017
  Élodie Thomis
FRA
141 2005 2017
  Mpumi Nyandeni
RSA
141 2002 2018
92 Alex Scott
ENG
140 2004 2017
  Mpumi Nyandeni
RSA
141 2002 2018

En gras les joueuses encore en activité.

.,.
Résultats et Champions


Uzbekistan - List of Champions NB: until the break-up of the Soviet Union, the Uzbek championship was played for in a regional league without the presence of the clubs representing the republic at the national levels. before independence 1926 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1927 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1928 Sbornaya Fergany 1929 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1930 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1931-32 no championship 1933 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1934 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1935 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1936 ...
Uzbekistan - List of Champions NB: until the break-up of the Soviet Union, the Uzbek championship was played for in a regional league without the presence of the clubs representing the republic at the national levels. before independence 1926 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1927 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1928 Sbornaya Fergany 1929 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1930 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1931-32 no championship 1933 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1934 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1935 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1936 ...
Uzbekistan - List of Champions NB: until the break-up of the Soviet Union, the Uzbek championship was played for in a regional league without the presence of the clubs representing the republic at the national levels. before independence 1926 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1927 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1928 Sbornaya Fergany 1929 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1930 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1931-32 no championship 1933 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1934 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1935 Sbornaya Tashkenta 1936 ...
Uganda - List of Champions unofficial championships 1966 Express FC (Kampala) 1967 Bitumastic (Kampala) official championships 1968 Prisons FC (Kampala) 1969 Prisons FC (Kampala) 1970 Coffee United SC (Kakira) 1971 Army 1972 annulled [*1] 1973 annulled [*1] 1974 Express FC (Kampala) 1975 Express FC (Kampala) 1976 Kampala City Council SC 1977 Kampala City Council SC 1978 Simba FC (Lugazi) 1979 Ugand...
Uganda - List of Champions unofficial championships 1966 Express FC (Kampala) 1967 Bitumastic (Kampala) official championships 1968 Prisons FC (Kampala) 1969 Prisons FC (Kampala) 1970 Coffee United SC (Kakira) 1971 Army 1972 annulled [*1] 1973 annulled [*1] 1974 Express FC (Kampala) 1975 Express FC (Kampala) 1976 Kampala City Council SC 1977 Kampala City Council SC 1978 Simba FC (Lugazi) 1979 Ugand...
Oman - List of Champions 1975-77 Fanja 1977/78 Rowi (Muscat) 1978/79 Fanja 1979/80 Al-Nasr (Salala) 1980/81 Al-Nasr (Salala) 1981/82 Al-Ahli (Muscat) 1982/83 Dhofar (Salala) 1983/84 Fanja 1984/85 Dhofar (Salala) 1985/86 Fanja 1986/87 Fanja 1987/88 Fanja 1988/89 Al-Nasr (Salala) 1989/90 Dhofar (Salala) 1990/91 Fanja 1991/92 Dhofar (Salala) 1992/93 Dhofar (Salala) 1993/94 Dhofar (Salala) 1994/95 Sur (Sur) 1995/96 Sur...
Oman - List of Champions 1975-77 Fanja 1977/78 Rowi (Muscat) 1978/79 Fanja 1979/80 Al-Nasr (Salala) 1980/81 Al-Nasr (Salala) 1981/82 Al-Ahli (Muscat) 1982/83 Dhofar (Salala) 1983/84 Fanja 1984/85 Dhofar (Salala) 1985/86 Fanja 1986/87 Fanja 1987/88 Fanja 1988/89 Al-Nasr (Salala) 1989/90 Dhofar (Salala) 1990/91 Fanja 1991/92 Dhofar (Salala) 1992/93 Dhofar (Salala) 1993/94 Dhofar (Salala) 1994/95 Sur (Sur) 1995/96 Sur...
Iraq - List of Champions 1948/49 Sharakat Nafat Al-Basra Iraqi FA Cup Championship NB: competition was considered the national championship but played in knock-out format; clubs were divided over 2 divisions, the champions below are those of the first level. A Baghdad-based league was first held in 1961/62, the FA Cup tournament continued. 1956/57 Al-Maslaha Naqil Al-Rakab 1957/58 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 1958/59 Amana Al-Asama 1959/60 Nadi Athori [aka Assy...
Iran - List of Champions The first real national football clubs league in Iran started in 1970. In addition champions for 1960 (Shahin FC), 1962 (Daraei FC) and 1967 and 1968 (both Paas) are reported but those competitions were not national. All these clubs were from Tehran. Regional League 1970 Taj 1971 Perspolis 1972 not held Takhte Jamshid League 1973 Perspolis 1974 Taj 1975 Perspolis 1976 Paas 1977 Paas 1978 not completed due to revol...
Iran - List of Champions The first real national football clubs league in Iran started in 1970. In addition champions for 1960 (Shahin FC), 1962 (Daraei FC) and 1967 and 1968 (both Paas) are reported but those competitions were not national. All these clubs were from Tehran. Regional League 1970 Taj 1971 Perspolis 1972 not held Takhte Jamshid League 1973 Perspolis 1974 Taj 1975 Perspolis 1976 Paas 1977 Paas 1978 not completed due to revol...

 

Photothèque SportQuick : 350.000 photos de sport à voir ici
 - mickael landreau - mario yepes - roland courbis - jean-alain boumsong - philippe bergeroo