Présentation : Cyclisme - Kilomètre - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Tomas Babek (CZE.) -
1mn00s606
2 - Francesco Lamon (ITA.) -
1mn01s152
3 - Krzysztof Maksel (POL.) -
1mn01s351
Cyclisme - Course en ligne - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Davide Ballerini (ITA.) -
4h10mn04s
2 - Alo Jakin (EST.)
3 - Daniel Auer (AUT.)
Cyclisme - Contre-la-montre - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Vasil Kiryienka (BLR.) -
33mn03s
2 - Nelson Oliveira (POR.) -
33mn31s
3 - Jan Barta (CZE.) -
33mn40s
Cyclisme - Scratch - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Christos Volikakis (GRE.)
2 - Filip Prokopyszyn (POL.)
3 - Yauheni Karaliok (BLR.)
Cyclisme - Keirin - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Harrie Lavreysen (NED.)
2 - Rayan Helal (FRA.)
3 - Denis Dmitriev (RUS.)
Cyclisme - Poursuite par équipes - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Russie (Gleb Syritsa, Nikita Bersenev, Lev Gonov, Ivan Smirnov) (RUS.) -
3mn15s487
2 - Italie (Francesco Lamon, Carloalberto Giordani, Davide Plebani, Liam Bertazzo) (ITA.) -
rattrapé
3 - Suisse (Théry Schir, Robin Froidevaux, Lukas Ruegg, Claudio Imhof) (SUI.) -
3mn54s210
Cyclisme - Américaine - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Suisse (Robin Froidevaux, Tristan Marguet) (SUI.) -
43 pts
2 - Pays-Bas (Jan Willem Van Schip, Yoeri Havik) (NED.) -
41 pts
3 - Autriche (Andreas Graf, Andreas Müller) (AUT.) -
37 pts
Cyclisme - Poursuite individuelle - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Ivan Smirnov (RUS.) -
4mn14s675
2 - Davide Plebani (ITA.) -
4mn18s102
3 - Claudio Imhof (SUI.)
Cyclisme - Vitesse individuelle - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Jeffrey Hoogland (NED.) -
2 manches à 1
2 - Harrie Lavreysen (NED.)
3 - Denis Dmitriev (RUS.)
Cyclisme - Omnium - Hommes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Jan Willem Van Schip (NED.) -
178 pts
2 - Théry Schir (SUI.) -
144 pts
3 - LDaniel Staniszewski (POL.) -
126 pts
Cyclisme - Course en ligne - Hommes - 2015 - Bakou AZE
1 - Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP.) -
5h27mn25s
2 - Andriy Griko (UKR.)
3 - Petr Vakoc (CZE.)
Cyclisme - Contre-la-montre - Hommes - 2015 - Bakou AZE
1 - Vasil Kiryienka (BLR.) -
59mn36s03
2 - Stef Clement (NED.) -
1h00mn46s08
3 - Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP.) -
1h01mn08s90
Cyclisme - Course en ligne - Femmes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Lorena Wiebes (NED.) -
3h08mn13s
2 - Marianne Vos (NED.)
3 - Tatsiana Sharakova (BLR.)
Cyclisme - Contre-la-montre - Femmes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Marlen Reusser (SUI.) -
36mn17s
2 - Chantal Blaak (NED.) -
37mn32s
3 - Hayley Simmonds (GBR.) -
37mn44s
Cyclisme - Course aux points - Femmes - 2019 - Minsk BLR
1 - Hanna Solovey (UKR.) -
30 pts
2 - Verena Eberhardt (AUT.) -
27 pts
3 - Jarmila Machacova (CZE.) -
25 pts