Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 2018 - Djakarta INA
1 - Corée du Sud (Yu-min Cho, Hee-chan Hwang, Hyun-soo Hwang, In-beom Hwang, Ui-jo Hwang, Yun-ho Jang, Tae-wook Jeong, Hyeon-woo Jo, Geon-ung Kim, Jin-ya Kim, Jung-min Kim, Min-jae Kim, Moon-hwan Kim, Jin-hyun Lee, Seung-mo Lee, Seung-woo Lee, Si-young Lee, Sang-ho Na, Heung-min Son, Bum-keun Song. Entraineur : Hak-bum Kim) (PRK.) -
2-1 a.p.Entraineur : Hak-bum Kim
2 - Japon (Keita Endo, Teruki Hara, Reo Hatate, Ryo Hatsuse, Yuto Iwasaki, Ko Itakura, Yuta Kamiya, Ryosuke Kojima, Daizen Maeda, Taishi Matsumoto, Kaoru Mitoma, Koji Miyoshi, Yoichi Naganuma, Obi Powell Obinna, Takuma Ominami, Makoto Okazaki, Daiki Sugioka, Yugo Tatsuta, Ayase Ueda, Kota Watanabe. Entraineur : Koji Gyotoku) (JPN.)
Entraineur : Koji Gyotoku
3 - Emirats Arabes Unis (Sultan Al-Mantheri, Zayed Al-Ameri, Abdulrahman Al-Ameri, Mohamed Al-Shamsi, Abdulla Al-Hammadi, Hamad Al-Jasmi, Mohammed Al Attas, Ahmed Al Attas, Jassim Al-Balooshi, Ali Al-Yahyaee, Abdullah Ghanem, Khaled Ibrahim, Ismael Khaled, Mohammed Khalvan, Rashed Mohammed, Husain Abdulla Omar, Ahmed Rashed, Salem Sultan, Majed Suroor, Shahin Suroor. Entraineur : Maciej Skorza) (UAE.)
Entraineur : Maciej Skorza
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Corée du Sud (Yong-woo An, Sung-keun Choi, Hyun-soo Jang, Jin-su Kim, Min-hyeok Kim, Seung-dae Kim, Seung-gyu Kim, Shin-wook Kim, Young-uk Kim, Hae-seong Kwak, Jae-sung Lee, Jong-ho Lee, Joo-young Lee, Yong-jae Lee, Sang-yun Moon, Dong-geon No, Joo-ho Park, Chang-woo Rim, Jun-ho Son, Il-lok Yun. Entraineur : Kwang-jong Lee) (PRK.) -
1-0 a.p.Entraineur : Kwang-jong Lee
2 - Corée du Nord (Tae-song An, Kuk-chol Jang, Song-hyok Jang, Kwang Jo, Il-gwan Jong, Kwang-sok Jong, Jong-chol Ju, Kuk-chol Kang, Chol-bom Kim, Ju-song Kim, Yong-il Kim, Kwang-ryong Pak, Hyok-chol Ri, Myong-guk Ri, Yong-jik Ri, Kwang-hyok Rim, Hyon-jin Sim, Hyon-uk So, Kyong-jin So, Il-gwang Yun. Entraineur : Jong-su Yun) (PRK.)
Entraineur : Jong-su Yun
3 - Irak (Saad Abdul-Amir, Ali Adnan, Ali Bahjat, Mohammed Hameed, Jalal Hassan, Marwan Hussein, Dhurgham Ismail, Amjad Kalaf, Mahdi Kamel, Mahdi Karim, Younis Mahmoud, Mustafa Nadhim, Saad Natiq, Bashar Rasan, Sameh Saeed, Saif Salman, Salam Shaker, Farhan Shakor, Humam Tariq, Ali Yaseen. Entraineur : Hakeem Shaker) (IRQ.)
Entraineur : Hakeem Shaker
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 2010 - Guangzhou CHN
1 - Japon (Shunsuke Ando, Yusuke Higa, Shoma Kamata, Masato Kurogi, Takuya Masuda, Kota Mizunuma, Kensuke Nagai, Yuki Saneto, Jun Sonoda, Shunya Suganuma, Daisuke Suzuki, Takamitsu Tomiyama, Takefumi Toma, Ryohei Yamazaki, Kazuya Yamamura, Shohei Otsuka, Keigo Higashi, Hotaru Yamaguchi, Kyohei Noborizato, Masato Kudo) (JPN.) -
1-0
2 - Emirats Arabes Unis (Amer Abdulrahman, Omar Abdulrahman, Ahmed Ali, Ali Al-Amri, Adel Al-Hosani, Hamdan Al-Kamali, Saeed Al-Kathiri, Mohamed Al-Shehhi, Theyab Awana, Mohamed Fawzi, Mohamed Jamal, Ali Khasif, Abdullah Mousa, Saad Surour, Ahmed Khalil, Abdelaziz Sanqour, Mohamed Ahmed, Abdulaziz Hussain, Ahmed Mahmoud, Habosh Saleh) (UAE.)
3 - Corée du Sud (Young-Cheol Cho, Chul Hong, Jeong-Ho Hong, Suk-Won Jang, Dong-Won Ji, Bo-Kyung Kim, Joo-Young Kim, Jung-Woo Kim, Min-Woo Kim, Seung-Gyu Kim, Young-Gwon Kim, Ja-Cheol Koo, Beom-Young Lee, Jae-Suk Oh, Chu-Young Park, Hee-Seong Park, Jung-Jin Seo, Kwang-Hoon Shin, Bit-Garam Yoon, Suk-Young Yun) (KOR.)
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QAT
1 - Qatar (Majdi Abdulla Siddiq, Bilal Mohammed Rajab, Magid Mohammed Hassan, Talal Al Bloushi, Yusef Ahmed Ali, Abdulla Mohammed Al Berik, Abdulla Obeid Koni, Mesaad Ali Al Mohsen, Sebastian Quintana, Wesam Rizik Abdulmajid, Younis Ali Rahmati, Khalfan Ibrahim, Qasem Abdulhamid Burhan, Mohamed Saqr Ahmed, Ali Nasser Saleh, Hussain Yasser Abdulrahman, Adel Lamy Mohd, Ibrahim Abdulla Al Ghanim, Waled Jassem Abdualla) (QAT.) -
1-0
2 - Irak (Ahmed Mohammed, Muaad Salem, Mostafa Abd Alla, Alaa Khasen, Ali Alwan, Samer Mujbel, Haider Husain, Ali Adelnabe, Ali Rehema, Hader Kaw, Haider Hantosh, Karrar Mohammed, Jasim Haji, Salam Ali, Usama Ali, Younis Mahmoud, Muhamed Ali, Mohammed Khadum, Mohammed Raheem) (IRQ.)
3 - Iran (Adel Kolahkaj, Khosro Heydari, Arash Borhani, Mazyar Zare, Milad Nori, Pejman Montazeri, Jalal Hosseini, Jalal Akbari, Mohammad Nori, Mohammad Gholamin, Mehrdad Oladi, Hossein Mahani, Hassan Roudbarian, Ehsan Khorsandi, Behshad Yavarzadeh, Alireza Haghighi, Saeid Chahjouee, Mohsen Arzani, Mehrdad Pooladi , Arash Borhani) (IRI.)
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 1974 - Téhéran IRN
1 - Iran (Mohammad Reza Adelkhani, Ebrahim Ashtiani, Mohammad Dastjerdi, Mahmoud Etemadi, Parviz Ghelichkhani, Nasser Hejazi, Jafar Kashani, Bahram Mavaddat, Mansour Rashidi, Mohsen Houshangi, Ezzat Janmaleki, Akbar Kargarjam, Masih Masihnia, Ali Parvin, Ali Jabbari, Mohammad Sadeghi, Hassan Roshan, Ghafour Jahani, Gholam Hossein Mazloumi, Karo Haghverdian) (IRI.) -
1-0
2 - Israël (Gidi Damti, Yehoshua Feigenbaum, Massuari, Onana, Schwartz, Moshe Schweitzer) (ISR.)
3 - Malaisie (Namat Abdullah, Syed Ahmad, R. Arumugam, Hanafiah Ali, Ali Bakar, Mohamed Bakar, Mohamed Chandran, Wong Kuw Fou, Wong Hee Kok, Shukor Salleh, P. Umaparam, Soh Chin Aun, Wan Zawawi, Mokhtar Dahari, Harun Jusoh, Santokh Singh) (MAS.)
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 1970 - Bangkok THA
1 - Corée du Sud (Gang-Hi Chung, Hoi-Taek Lee, Soo-Il Park, Yi-Chun Park) (KOR.) -
0-0 a.p.
- Birmanie (Win Maung, Myo Win Nyunt, Ye Nyunt, Tan Soe) (BIR.)
3 - Inde (Amir Bahadur), S. Bhowmick, Mohammed Habeeb, D. Nataraj, Magan Singh, Shyam Thapa) (IND.)
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 1966 - Bangkok THA
1 - Birmanie (Maung Aye Maung, Thein Aung, Tin Aung, Tin Aye, Pu Ba, Suk Bahadur, Han Thein, Hla Htay, Hla Kyi, Than Lwin, Khin Maung Lay, Hla Pe, Hla Shwe Kay, Maung Maung, Soe Myint, Ohn Pe, Maung Tin Han, Win Kyi, Kyaw Thaung) (BIR.) -
1-0
2 - Iran (Hamid Aminikhah, Mostafa Arab, Aziz Asli, Homayoun Behzadi, Akbar Eftekhari, Fariborz Esmaeili, Gholam Hossein Farzami, Parviz Ghelichkhani, Goudarz Habibi, Hassan Habibi, Ali Jabbari, Hamid Jasemian, Parviz Mirzahassan, Mohammad Ranjbar, Abdollah Saedi, Mehrab Shahrokhi, Hamid Shirzadegan, Jalal Talebi, Faramarz Zelli) (IRI.)
3 - Japon (Kazuo Imanishi, Masahiro Hamazaki, Shio Kada, Kunishige Kamamoto, Hisao Kami, Hiroshi Katayama, Takeo Kimura, Yasuyuki Kuwahara, Ikuo Matsumoto, Masakatsu Miyamoto, Teruki Miyamoto, Takaji Mori, Aritatsu Ogi, Ryuichi Sugiyama, Ryozo Suzuki, Masashi Watanabe, Shigeo Yaegashi, Yoshitada Yamaguchi, Kenzo Yokoyama) (JPN.)
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 1962 - Djakarta IDN
1 - Inde (D. M. K. Afzal, Tulsidas Balaram, Prodyut Burman, Menon Chandrasekhar, Ram Bahadur Chhetri, Ethiraj, Fortunato Franco, Arun Ghosh, Chuni Goswami, Mohammed Yousuf Khan, Pradip Kumar Banerjee, Arumai Nayagam, Jarnail Singh, Trilok Singh, Prasanto Sinha, Peter Thangaraj) (IND.) -
2-1
2 - Corée du Sud (Tae-sung Cha, Yong-man Cha, Nam-soo Cho, Yoon-ok Cho, Soon-chun Chung, Yeong-hwan Chung, Heung-chul Ham, Ji-eon Jang, Suk-woo Jang, Chan-ki Kim, Doo-sun Kim, Duk-joong Kim, Hong-bok Kim, Hyun Lee, Jung-sik Moon, Kyung-hwa Park, Seung-ok Park, Kyung-ho Son) (KOR.)
3 - Malaisie (Kamaruddin Ahmad, Mahat Ambu, Roslan Buang, Richard Choe, Robert Choe, Yee Seng Choy, Edwin Dutton, Stanley Gabrielle, Sexton Lourdes, Tunku Ismail, Ahmad Nazari, Foo Fook Choon, Abdullah Nordin, Boey Chong Liam, I. J. Singh, Abdul Ghani Minhat, Arthur Koh, M. Govindarajoo, Ibrahim Mydin) (MAS.)
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 1958 - Tokyo JAP
1 - Chine (Fai-Hung Chan, Siu-Hung Chow, Chi-Kwan Ho, Ying-Fan Ho, Chow-Ming Kwok, Kam-Hung Kwok, Moon-Wah Kwok, Yau Kwok, Kin-Chung Lau, Sui-Wah Lau, Tim Lau, Yee Lau, Pak Law, Kwok-Wah Lee, Kwok-Tai Lo, Kwok-Leun Loh, Chun-Wah Mok, Lam Spencer, Sum Tang, Chi-Keung Wong, Wai-Too Yeung, Cheuk-Yin Yiu) (CHN.) -
3-2 a.p.
2 - Corée du Sud (Tae-Sung Cha, Chung-Min Choi, Kwang-Seok Choi, Heung-Chul Ham, Chan-Ki Kim, Dong-Keun Kim, Hong-Bok Kim, Ji-Sung Kim, Jin-Woo Kim, Sang-Jin Kim, Young-Il Kim, Young-Jin Kim, Soo-Nam Lee, Jung-Sik Moon, Kyung-Ho Park, Keun-Taek Sim, Nak-Woon Sung, Sang-Kwon Woo) (KOR.)
3 - Indonésie (Wowo Sunaryo, Paidjo, Phwa Sian Liong, Mardjoso, Maulwi Saelan, Muhammad Rasjid, Ramang, Kwee Kiat Sek, Hengky Timisela, Thio Him Tjiang, Fattah Hidayat, Tan Liong Houw, Muhammad Ilyas, Rukma Sudjana, Omo Suratmo, Bakir, Kurnia, Suryadi, Saari) (INA.)
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 1954 - Manille PHI
1 - Chine (Fai-Hung Chan, Ying-Fan Ho, Chun-Wah Mok, Ching-Hsiang Lo, Ching-To Hau, Chun-Fat Li, Chin-Ching Chu, Kee-Cheung Ng, King-Yin Pau, Loh-Sung King, Sheung Teng, Shih-Hsin Yen, Sum Tang,, Tai-Fai Lee, Cheuk-Yin Yiu, To-Man Sze, Tsu-Kuo Tse, Wen-Chi Chou, Wing-Keung Chu, Wei-Po Hsu, Yee Lau, Yung-Sang Hau) (CHN.) -
5-2
2 - Corée du Sud (Yung-Kwang Chu, Kook-Chin Chung, Nam-Sik Chung, Byung-Dae Min, Kyu-Chung Park, Il-Kap Park, Heung-Chul Ham, Chung-Min Choi, Chang-Gi Kang, Chang-Wha Han, Ji-Sung Kim, Deok-Young Hong, Jong-Kap Li, Nak-Woon Sung, Sang-Yi Lee, Kwang-Seok Choi) (KOR.)
3 - Birmanie (Kyu Ba, Douglas Steward, Samuel Gordon, Maung Hia, Bwe Htoowa, Zaw Kyaw, Maung Aung, Myint Pe , Perry Dwe, Robert Yin Gyaw, Seaton Aukim, Sein Myint, Sein Pe, Thein Aung, Tin Yyi, Tun Aung) (BIR.)
Football - Par équipes - Hommes - 1951 - New Delhi IND
1 - Inde (Berland Anthony, A. M. Bachan, Sailen Manna, Syed Khwaja Azizuddin, Sunil Chatterjee, Sheikh Abdul Latif, Noor Mohammed, Chandan Singh Rawat, Abhoy Ghosh, D. N. Devine Jones, T. Shanmugham, Pansanttom Venkatesh, G. Y. S. Laiq, Madar Abdus Sattar, Sahu Mewalal, Santosh Nandy, Ahmed Mohammed Khan, Loganathan, P. B. A. Saleh, Runu Guha Thakurta, K. L. Varadaraj, T. M. Varghese) (IND.) -
1-0
2 - Iran (Amir Aghahosseini, Ghorban Ali Tari, Amir Araghi, Nader Afshar Alavinejad, Mohsen Azad, Mahmoud Bayati, Masoud Boroumand, Hossein Fekri, Aref Gholizadeh, Mehdi Nassiroghloo, Nader Afshar Naderi, Mansour Hajian, Parviz Kouzehkanani, George Markarian, Mehdi Masoud-Ansari, Mahmoud Shakibi, Hossein Soroudi) (IRI.)
3 - Japon (Ko Arima, Toshio Iwatani, Taro Kagawa, Takashi Kano, Nobuyuki Kato, Koji Miyata, Hirokazu Ninomiya, Ken Noritake, Yoshio Okada, Shigeo Sugimoto, Seki Matsunaga, Yukio Tsuda, Megumu Tamura, Masanori Tokita) (JPN.)
Football - Par équipes - Femmes - 2018 - Djakarta INA
1 - Japon (Saori Ariyoshi, Yui Hasegawa, Sakiko Ikeda, Mana Iwabuchi, Aimi Kunitake, Rika Masuya, Shiori Miyake, Yuka Momiki, Emi Nakajima, Yu Nakasato, Moeno Sakaguchi, Aya Sameshima, Risa Shimizu, Yuika Sugasawa, Rin Sumida, Hikari Takagi, Mina Tanaka, Ayaka Yamashita. Entraineur : Asako Takakura) (JPN.) -
1-0Entraineur : Asako Takakura
2 - Chine (Xiaolin Bi, Yasha Gu, Peng Han, Yini Huang, Jiayue Li, Mengwen Li, Tingting Li, Ying Li, Yuping Lin, Jiahui Lou, Guixin Ren, Shanshan Wang, Shuang Wang, Yan Wang, Haiyan Wu, Yuyi Xiao, Lina Yang, Rui Zhang, Lina Zhao, Rong Zhao. Entraineur : Xiuquan Jia) (CHN.)
Entraineur : Xiuquan Jia
3 - Corée du Sud (So-hyun Cho, Yu-ri Choe, Chae-rin Han, Hye-ji Hong, Chang Jang, Sel-gi Jang, Ga-eul Jeon, So-yun Ji, Bo-ram Jung, Hye-ri Kim, Eun-mi Lee, Geum-min Lee, Hyun-young Lee, Min-a Lee, Seon-joo Lim, Mi-ra Moon, Seo-yeon Shim, Dam-yeong Shin, Hwa-yeon Son, Young-geul Yoon. Entraineur : Deok-yeo Yoon) (KOR.)
Entraineur : Deok-yeo Yoon
Football - Par équipes - Femmes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Corée du Nord (Mi-gyong Choe, Un-byol Ho, Myong-hui Hong, Yun-mi Jo, Myong-hwa Jon, Yu-ri Jong, Nam-hui Kim, Su-gyong Kim, Un-ha Kim, Un-hyang Kim, Un-ju Kim, Yun-mi Kim, Sol-ju Ra, Un-sim Ra, Un-yong Ri, Ye-gyong Ri, Jong-sim Wi, Song-mi Yun. Entraineur : Gwang-min Kim) (PRK.) -
3-1Entraineur : Gwang-min Kim
2 - Japon (Saori Ariyoshi, Hisui Haza, Azusa Iwashimizu, Ayumi Kaihori, Nahomi Kawasumi, Chinatsu Kira, Nanase Kiryu, Kana Kitahara, Rika Masuya, Aya Miyama, Emi Nakajima, Hikaru Naomoto, Kana Osafune, Mizuho Sakaguchi, Yuika Sugasawa, Megumi Takase, Rie Usui, Erina Yamane. Entraineur : Norio Sasaki) (JPN.)
Entraineur : Norio Sasaki
3 - Corée du Sud (So-hyun Cho, Yu-ri Choe, Ga-eul Jeon, So-yun Ji, Min-kyung Jun, Seol-bin Jung, Do-yeon Kim, Hye-ri Kim, Jung-mi Kim, Hah-nul Kwon, So-dam Lee, Young-ju Lee, Seon-joo Lim, Hee-young Park, Seo-yeon Shim, Dam-yeong Shin, Su-ran Song, Young-a Yoo. Entraineur : Deok-yeo Yoon) (KOR.)
Entraineur : Deok-yeo Yoon
Football - Par équipes - Femmes - 2010 - Guangzhou CHN
1 - Japon (Nozomi Yamago, Azusa Iwashimizu, Kyoko Yano, Yukari Kinga, Aya Sameshima, Mizuho Sakaguchi, Megumi Kamionobe, Aya Miyama, Ayako Kitamoto, Homare Sawa, Shinobu Ohno, Ayumi Kaihori, Saki Kumagai, Mami Yamaguchi, Kana Osafune, Nahomi Kawasumi, Manami Nakano, Megumi Takase) (JPN.) -
1-0
2 - Corée du Nord (Yong-Sim Choe, Un-Byol Ho, Myong-Hui Hong, Yun-Mi Jo, Myong-Hwa Jon, Pok-Sim Jong, Chung-Sim Kim, Hye-Ok Kong, Kyong-Hwa Kim, Yong-Ae Kim, Un-Sim Ra, Un-Gyong Ri, Ye-Gyong Ri, Chol-Ok Ro, Jong-Sun Song, Jong-Hui Yu, Hyon-Hi Yun) (PRK.)
3 - Corée du Sud (Yun-Hee Cha, Kyung-Suk Hong, Ga-Eul Jeon, So-Yun Ji, Min-Kyung Jun, Do-Yeon Kim, Hye-Ri Kim, Na-Rae Kim, Su-Yeon Kim, Eun-Som Kwon, Hah-Nul Kwon, Eun-Mi Lee, So-Ri Moon, Eun-Jung Park, Hee-young Park, Seo-Yeon Shim, Ji-Eun Yoo,, Young-A Yoo) (KOR.)
Football - Par équipes - Femmes - 2006 - Doha QAT
1 - Corée du Nord (Hye-Ok Kong, Kum-Suk Ri, Un-Suk Ri, Kyong-Sun Sonu, Pok-Sim Jong, Kyong-Hwa Kim, Hye-Yong Kim, Un-Hyang Ri, Un-Gyong Ri, Un-Hui Phi , Ok-Gyong Jang, Jong-Sun Song, Tan-Sil Kim, Sun-Hui Ho, Son-Hui Kil, Myong-Hui Jon, Yong-Ae Kim, Jong-Ran Om) (PRK.) -
0-0 a.p. (4-2 aux t.a.b)
2 - Japon (Nozomi Yamago, Aya Shimokozuru, Tomoe Sakai, Miyuki Yanagita, Yuki Nagasato, Shinobu Ohno, Aya Miyama, Karina Maruyama, Azusa Iwashimizu, Maiko Nakaoka, Miho Fukumoto, Homare Sawa, Eriko Arakawa, Akiko Sudo, Mizuho Sakaguchi, Kozue Ando, Kyoko Yano, Hiromi Isozaki) (JPN.)
3 - Chine (Feifei Qu, Lina Pan, Pu Wei, Fan Yuan, Dandan Wang, Liping Ren, Tong Zhang, Jie Li , Yan Bi, Duan Han, Wenxia Han, Xiaoxu Ma, Yali Liu, Yanru Zhang, Xinzhi Weng, Kun Wang, Huana Liu, Min Yue, Pu Wei) (CHN.)