Happy Birthday : |
Coupe du monde 2021/2022
Yanqing CHN : 20-21 Novembre 2021
Sochi RUS : 27-28 Novembre 2021
Sochi RUS : 4-5 Décembre 2021
Altenberg GER : 11-12 Décembre 2021
Innsbruck-Igls AUT : 18-19 Décembre 2021
Winterberg GER : 1-2 Janvier 2022
Sigulda LAT : 8-9 Janvier 2022
Oberhof GER : 15-16 Janvier 2022
St. Moritz SUI : 22-23 Janvier 2022
MONOPLACE HOMMES
Ville |
Vainqueur |
2eme |
3eme |
Yanqing CHN | Johannes Ludwig GER | Felix Loch GER | Max Langenhan GER |
Sochi RUS | Johannes Ludwig GER | Felix Loch GER | Roman Repilov RUS |
Sochi RUS | Kristers Aparjods LAT | Johannes Ludwig GER | Dominik Fischnaller ITA |
Altenberg GER | Wolfgang Kindl AUT | Max Langenhan GER | Johannes Ludwig GER |
Innsbrück-Igls AUT | Johannes Ludwig GER | Wolfgang Kindl AUT | Dominik Fischnaller ITA |
Winterberg GER | Johannes Ludwig GER | Nico Gleirscher AUT | Wolfgang Kindl AUT |
Sigulda LAT | Kristers Aparjods LAT | Felix Loch GER | Dominik Fischnaller ITA |
Oberhof GER | Johannes Ludwig GER | Max Langenhan GER | Felix Loch GER |
St. Moritz SUI | Wolfgang Kindl AUT | Kristers Aparjods LAT | Nico Gleirscher AUT |
Ville |
Vainqueur |
2eme |
3eme |
Yanqing CHN | Madeleine Egle AUT | Julia Taubitz GER | Lisa Schulte GER |
Sochi RUS | Anna Berreiter GER | Kendija Aparjode LAT | Viktoriia Demchenko RUS |
Sochi RUS | Julia Taubitz GER | Natalie Geisenberger GER | Kendija Aparjode LAT |
Altenberg GER | Madeleine Egle GER | Julia Taubitz GER | Anna Berreiter GER |
Innsbrück-Igls AUT | Julia Taubitz GER | Madeleine Egle AUT | Natalie Geisenberger GER |
Winterberg GER | Julia Taubitz GER | Natalie Geisenberger GER | Madeleine Egle AUT |
Sigulda LAT | Madeleine Egle AUT | Julia Taubitz GER | Tatyana Ivanova RUS |
Oberhof GER | Madeleine Egle AUT | Julia Taubitz GER | Anna Berreiter GER |
St. Moritz SUI | Natalie Geisenberger GER | Madeleine Egle AUT | Elina Ieva Vitola LAT |
Ville |
Vainqueurs |
2emes |
3emes |
Yanqung CHN | Toni Eggert /Sascha Beneken GER | Lorenz Koller/Thomas Steu AUT | Andris Sics / Juris Sics LAT |
Sochi RUS | Andris Sics / Juris Sics LAT | Andrei Bogdanov/Iurii Prokhorov RUS | Tobias Arlt / Tobias Wendl GER |
Sochi RUS | Andrei Bogdanov/Iurii Prokhorov RUS | Toni Eggert /Sascha Beneken GER | Andris Sics / Juris Sics LAT |
Altenberg GER | Thomas Steu/Lorenz Koller AUT | Toni Eggert /Sascha Beneken GER | Martins Bots/Roberts Plume LAT |
Innsbrück-Igls AUT | Thomas Steu/Lorenz Koller AUT | Andris Sics / Juris Sics LAT | Emanuel Rieder/Simon Kainzwaldner ITA |
Winterberg GER | Tobias Arlt / Tobias Wendl GER | Thomas Steu/Lorenz Koller AUT | Armin Frauscher/Yannick Müller AUT |
Sigulda LAT | Toni Eggert /Sascha Beneken GER | Andris Sics / Juris Sics LAT | Tobias Arlt / Tobias Wendl GER |
Oberhof GER | Toni Eggert /Sascha Beneken GER | Tobias Arlt / Tobias Wendl GER | Emanuel Rieder/Simon Kainzwaldner ITA |
St. Moritz SUI | Toni Eggert /Sascha Beneken GER | Tobias Arlt / Tobias Wendl GER | Martins Bots/Robert Plume LAT |