Happy Birthday : |
Le calendrier 2023 de l’UCI WordTour
17-22/01 : Santos Tour Down Under : Jay Vine (AUS) UAE Emirates
29/01 : Cadel Evans
Great Ocean Road Race : Marius Mayrhofer (GER) DSM
20-26/02 : UAE Tour : Remco van Evenepoel (BEL) Soudal Quick-Step
25/02 : Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite : Dylan Van Baarle (NED) Jumbo-Visma
04/03 : Strade Bianche : Tom Pidcock (GBR) Ineos-Grenadiers
05-12/03 : Paris-Nice : Tadej Pogacar (SLO) UAE Emirates
06-12/03 : Tirreno-Adriatico : Primoz Roglic (SLO) Jumbo Visma
18/03 : Milan-Sanremo : Mathieu Van der Poel
(NED) Alpecin Fenix
20-26/03 : Volta Ciclista a Catalunya : Primoz Roglic (SLO) Jumbo Visma
22/03 : Classic Brugge-De Panne : Jasper Philipsen (BEL) Alpecin Deceuninck
24/03 : E3 Saxo Bank Classic : Wout Van Aert
(BEL) Jumbo Visma
26/03 : Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields : Christophe Laporte (FRA) Jumbo Visma
29/03 : A travers la Flandre : Christophe Laporte (FRA) Jumbo Visma
02/04 : TOUR DES FLANDRES : Tadej Pogacar (SLO) UAE Emirates
03-08/04 : Itzulia Basque Country (Tour du Pays Basque) : Jonas Vingegaard (DEN) Jumbo Visma
09/04 : PARIS-ROUBAIX : Mathieu Van der Poel
(NED) Alpecin Fenix
16/04 : AMSTEL GOLD RACE : Tadej Pogacar (SLO) UAE Emirates
19/04 : La Flèche Wallonne : Tadej Pogacar (SLO) UAE Emirates
23/04 : Liège-Bastogne-Liège : Remco van Evenepoel (BEL) Soudal Quick-Step
25-30/04 : Tour de Romandie : Adam Yates (GBR) UAE Emirates
01/05 : Eschborn-Frankfurt : Soren Kragh Andersen (DEN) Alpecin Deceuninck
06-28/05 : Giro d’Italia : Primoz Roglic (SLO) Jumbo Visma
04-11/06 : Critérium du Dauphiné : Jonas Vingegaard (DEN) Jumbo Visma
11-18/06 : Tour de Suisse : Mattias Skjelmose (DEN) Trek Segafredo
01-23/07 : TOUR DE FRANCE : Jonas Vingegaard (DEN) Jumbo Visma
29/07 : Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa : Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Soudal Quick Step
29/07-04/08 : Tour de Pologne : Matej Mohoric (SLO) Bahrain Victorious
20/08 : BEMER Cyclassics Hamburg : Mads Pedersen (DEN) Lidl-Trek
21-27/08 : Benelux Tour : Tim Wellens (BEL) UAE Emirates
26/08-17/09 : La Vuelta Ciclista a España : Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo Visma
03/09 : Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France : Valentin Madouas (FRA) Groupama-FDJ
08/09 : Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec : Arnaud de Lie (BEL) Lotto Dstny
10/09 : Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal : Adam Yates (GBR) UAE Emirates
07/10 : Il Lombardia : Tadej Pogacar (SLO) UAE Emirates
12-17/10 : Gree-Tour of Guangxi : Milan Vader (NED) Jumbo Visma